see document tender
mumbai, maharashtra
- request for selection (rfs) document for selection of vendors for design, manufacture, supply, transport, installation, testing and commissioning of off-grid dc solar photovoltaic water pumping systems of 3 hp, 5 hp & 7.5 hp capacity at identified farmers site in district of maharashtra, including complete system warranty and its repair and maintenance for 5 years under magel tyala saur krushi pump / pm kusum b scheme
- Authority : Maharashtra State Electricity Board
- Deadline : 06 Oct 2026
- Value : 2421.44 Crores
- Download
jaipur, rajasthan
- expression of interest document for selecting agency for establishment and maintenance of disaster data recovery center cum ai compute, jodhpur.
- Authority : Department Of Information And Communications Technology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 300.00 Crores
- Download
lucknow, uttar pradesh
- sitc including comprehensive warranty maintenance for 5 years of 1 kw to 500 kw on grid solar rooftop power plant under capex mode at various govt. buildings in the state of uttar pradesh as per specification given in scope of work of bid document.
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh New And Renewable Energy Development Agency
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 55.46 Crores
- Download
jaipur, rajasthan
- design, supply, testing, commissioning and training of advanced unmanned fire fighting ground system uffgs with multipurpose utility vehicle for fire brigade use with safety accessories as per bid document for ulbs with one year of o and m
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 26.00 Crores
- Download
lucknow, uttar pradesh
- sitc including comprehensive warranty and maintenance for five (05) years, of 1 kw to 75 kw off grid solar power plants under capex mode at various govt. buildings in the state of u.p, as per specification given in scope of work of bid document
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh New And Renewable Energy Development Agency
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.26 Crores
- Download
manuguru, telangana
- engineering, supply of hardware, fabrication of panels, software development, testing, inspection, installation, commissioning, training and documentation of process control system for unit 2 and unit 3 of captive power plant, hwp manuguru
- Authority : Heavy Water Board
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 16.30 Crores
- Download
kochi, kerala
- tender document for supply of security personnel
- Authority : Cochin Port Trust
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.09 Crore
- Download
sohagpur, madhya pradesh
- selection of agency for providing complete technical work in iec activities, mis and documentation and operation of solid waste management plant under swachh bharat mission urban 2.0 for making all wards of nagar palika parishad dhanpuri.
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.70 Crore
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- event management services for the international seminar for central banks 2026 (please refer tender document)
- Authority : Reserve Bank Of India
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 82.28 Lac
- Download
haveli, maharashtra
- e tender documents for design, supply and installation of static communication system signage at shri shiv chhatrapati sports complex, mahalunge, balewadi, pune.
- Authority : Director Of Sports And Youth Services
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 79.53 Lac
- Download
parbhani, maharashtra
- supply of vehicles for rbsk program, in govt. health facilities in the civil hospital parbhani, maharashtra as per scope of work given in bid document
- Authority : Directorate Of Health Services
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 78.71 Lac
- Download
perinthalmanna, kerala
- tender document for the supply of printed laminated four layer film for dairy whitener mrcmpu ltd.
- Authority : Kerala Cooperative Milk Marketing Federation Limited
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 76.50 Lac
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- providing interior works to the central documentation complex (cdc) building (first floor - north wing) of kamarajar port
- Authority : Ministry Of Shipping
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 68.90 Lac
- Download
armori, maharashtra
- providing human resources as per tender document
- Authority : Conservator Of Forests
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 52.92 Lac
- Download
ponneri, tamil nadu
- appoinment of consultant for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and bid document for providing improvement of water supply system in minjur town panchayat
- Authority : Town Panchayats
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.00 Lac
- Download
indore, madhya pradesh
- tender document for survey, soil investigation, design, supply, laying, construction and commissioning of feeder main, sump and distribution network at bsf campus 51, 000 planatiotion at budhaniya in indore
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 49.32 Lac
- Download
karapakkam, tamil nadu
- deployment of agency to provide the site establishments site cleaning and installation of safety barricades works as per requirements of client and to meet the activities as per contract documents at thoraipakkam entry exit site
- Authority : Bridge And Roof Company India Limited
- Deadline : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 45.00 Lac
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- supply of dry ration items as per tender documents
- Authority : Indo Tibetan Border Police Force
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 38.71 Lac
- Download
perinthalmanna, kerala
- tender document for the supply of pp laminated kraft paper bag with ld liner for milk powder mrcmpu ltd
- Authority : Kerala Cooperative Milk Marketing Federation Limited
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 37.50 Lac
- Download
siliguri, west bengal
- scanned copy of documents as stipulated at para 8 (b) (iv) of appx a to nit
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 29.50 Lac
- Download
eprocurement tender from :
