sap tender
jaipur, rajasthan
- rate contract for selection of sap training through open tender
- Authority : Government Of Rajasthan
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.89 Crore
- Download
khairatabad, telangana
- renewal of subscription licenses including 24 x 7 annual technical support (ats) for existing sophos utm firewalls installed in tgtransco for sap erp communication network for a period of 3 years from 15.09.2026
- Authority : Transmission Corporation Of Telangana Limited
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 21.73 Lac
- Download
jammu, jammu & kashmir
- supply of multimode biometric 2.8 inch tft high definition color display integrate all kind of applications like erp hrms payroll attendance and sap with the device as per specification pdf
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of interstage bush p n 1541 size a103.5 113 27.5. moc a276 type 316l st6 stellited ksb sap code in220783
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of labyrinth seal p n 1423 size lsm0500 0650 imported moc ptfe fpm ksb sap code in208201
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of spacer disc p n 1551 size 380.5 404.5 2 moc a240 type 316 ksb sap code in074074
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of spacer ring p n 1504 size cht5 56 73 23 moc is5517 45c8 ksb sap code in211575
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of a b constant levl oiler gauge p n 1638 size g1 4 inch adjustable moc mazac glass ksb sap code in010521
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of a b constant levl oiler p n 1638 size r1 4 inch moc alu glass or plastic ksb sap code in009900
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of oil sight gauge p n 1639 size d100 x g1 2 inch b moc brass glass ksb sap code in201178
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- supply of oil sight gauge p n 1639 size d100 x g3 8 inch b moc ss316 glass ksb sap code in218098
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
panipat, haryana
- line item 20 sap code 2107030608, line item 30 sap / code 2107036311, line item 40 sap code 2107030011,
- Authority : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
puttur, karnataka
- custom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3300012741 item code 1057581 sap exeution support services as per sowand as per boq bidder has to quote lumsum amount for 66
- Authority : Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
- Deadline : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
agra, uttar pradesh
- supply of charges for sap erp integration complete integration as per section l including testing
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 31 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- supply of sap m caustic pp gland plate pn 46 4
- Authority : Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- supply of sap m caustic pp lantern ring pn 46 1
- Authority : Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- supply of sap m caustic pp brg adapter pn 37 21
- Authority : Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- supply of sap m caustic pp impeller pn 24 2
- Authority : Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- supply of sap m caustic pp volute casing pn 11 4
- Authority : Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
mumbai, maharashtra
- supply of sap m caustic pp brg cover
- Authority : Rashtriya Chemicals And Fertilizers Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
eprocurement tender from :
