hajipur eprocurement tender
hajipur, bihar
- supply of 25a fuse 500 v ac, 120 ka, din type hrc fu
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of temperature sensor suitable for bombardier make tc & prp system of wag 9 loco.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of damper assembly for ir-03 h pantograph contransys, specification:-m/s contransys pt.no.-coh-440 or similar
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of bush for modified lubricated pin arrangement for wag 7 loco specification :- rdso drg.no skvl-703 ref-3 alt.2
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of hp cylinder head dia 60 mm, elgi pt. no-070307830
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- priman wash concentrate 1000 ml phial
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of aluminium extrusion for window curtain for lhb ac 3 tier economy coaches
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of c 3 w distributor valve with integral volume relay for lhb coaches as per ftrtil part no. 040107500
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of bogie centre pivot bottom to rdso drg. no. wd-85079-s/2 item no.1 alt-29
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- conversion of the cbc coupler operating handle from bottom operated to top operated as per rdso modification sheet no. rdso/2016/el/ms/0454 rev. 0 dated 29-04-2016.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 25 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- running contract for manufacture and supply of fish bolts nuts size 25 x 140 mm to rdso s drawing no. t- 1899 and specification irs : t-23-2021 (redrafted) with latest alteration /revision/corrigendum in drawing and specification as applicable.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of led based head light, to rdso specification no.rdso/2017/el/spec/0134(rev. 4)
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of anti roll bar bracket
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of overhauling kit of knorr bremse make
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of air circuit breaker cn-cs 800 c
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- dcu card of bhel make igbt power converter, bhel material description: -mdl 69240 dc 1 aa 2102-dcu
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- kit for e-70 brake control unit to ftrtipl part number-rkab 519 - t 25 as per annexure attached.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- aoh kit for n-32 tap changer (common item) comprising of 60 items specification :- . as per annexure attached below
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- coil assembly with din plug for e-70 brake system as per m/s ftrtipl part no.-013104500.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- overhauling kit for pressure reducing valve 8 kg/cm 2 (kbil i 71472/0800 a) of knorr-bremse make ccb system for wap-7/wag-9 locomotives.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
