hajipur eprocurement tender
hajipur, bihar
- nc-4 type magnet valve (electro pneumatic) used in locos specification :- clw drg. no.4 twd.111.118 alt.14 (sheet no.0).
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- modified terminal board assembly common for 25 kw / 4.5 kw alternators rdso drg. no. rdso/pe/ sk/ac/0047-2003 (rev-4).
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- shunt for tr.moter ammeter 60 mv +0.06 v at 1500 amps. specification :- clw specn.no. clw/es/1-21 alt.a
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- push button switch (1 no +1 nc) with red & green bpgrp 01 each in set specification:- clw spec. no.-clw/es/s-8 alt.m .
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of spring washer, size 20 mm specification :- is:3063
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of hex head bolt.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- insulated plate for n 32 tap changer for conventional locos specification :- m/s. repl pt no. s 1509 & drg.no.ag-315426-pi or m/s aes pt.no. g 1509 & drg.no.9910383527001
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of overhauling kit for filter element.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of tower bolt (stainless steel) 75 mm
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 02 Oct 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of stainless steel tubes and double ferrule fittings
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 02 Oct 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of secondary lateral damper for fiat bogies with air spring
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of gangway bridge mounting
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- cut off angle cock to rdso drg. no. wd - 88123-s-01. alt 03. spec: 02-abr-02 with amend.no.4.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 25 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- running contract for supply of manufacture supply of 10 mm thick composite grooved rubber sole plate as per rdso drg. no. t-8747, alt-1 for use with wider psc sleepers to drawing no. rdso/t-8746, suitable to use with 60 kg (uic) /60 e 1 52 kg rails and as per irs specifications serial no. t-55-2025 with latest alt. spn.note: latest alteration/ corrigendum wherever used will mean the alterations/ corrigendum up to the actual date of closing tender for which no additional payment shall be made)
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 25 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- horizontal lever (bobr wagon) to rdsos drg no- wd-86013-s-71, item no-1, alt no-2(two). rdso drg. no. wd-89007-s-71. alt-6, it-1.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of 25a fuse 500 v ac, 120 ka, din type hrc fu
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of temperature sensor suitable for bombardier make tc & prp system of wag 9 loco.
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of damper assembly for ir-03 h pantograph contransys, specification:-m/s contransys pt.no.-coh-440 or similar
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of bush for modified lubricated pin arrangement for wag 7 loco specification :- rdso drg.no skvl-703 ref-3 alt.2
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
hajipur, bihar
- supply of hp cylinder head dia 60 mm, elgi pt. no-070307830
- Authority : East Central Railway
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
