chief tender
kunda, uttar pradesh
- construction work of chief minister model composite vidhyalaya (pre-primary to class 12 th) at vikas khand-rampur sangramgarh, villege-rampur bawli, tehsil-lalganj, distt- pratapgarh.
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Housing And Development Board
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 19.86 Crores
- Download
tambaram, tamil nadu
- request for proposal for selection of food servicve provider for chief minister’s breakfast scheme to school children from the common kitchen located at pallavaram, maraimalai adigal government higher secondary school zone -2 and chitlapakkam corporatio
- Authority : Directorate Of Municipal Administration
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 12.87 Crores
- Download
rahuri, maharashtra
- construction of seed processing plant, receiving shed, flat roof type seed storage godown, sheet type seed storage godown and drying platform under krushi unnati yojana for chief scientist seed at c. c. mpkv, rahuri.
- Authority : Ministry Of Agriculture
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.50 Crore
- Download
banda, uttar pradesh
- drain and path work in villages mavai and mahokhar under honorable chief minister urban expansion / new city promotion scheme
- Authority : Urban Development Authority
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.39 Crore
- Download
meerut, uttar pradesh
- design, engineering, development of children traffic park under chief minister global nagarodaya yojana in jd(u) on license fee model for 5 years at meerut
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.94 Crore
- Download
seoni, madhya pradesh
- construction of swimming pool in babaria garden, seoni under chief minister urban area infrastructure construction scheme.
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.20 Crore
- Download
khurai, madhya pradesh
- construction work under the chief minister s urban infrastructure development scheme 4 th face
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.97 Crore
- Download
jodhpur, rajasthan
- remaining construction of ews, lig houses with g 3 pattern and internal development as per model no. 4 a of chief minister jan awas yojana 2015 issued by government of rajasthan at location khasra no. 136 village tanawara, phase ii district jodhp
- Authority : Jodhpur Development Authority
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.59 Crore
- Download
ashoknagar, madhya pradesh
- construction of cc road and footpath from rajmata chowk to district panchayat under the chief minister urban infrastructure development scheme phase 4.
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.55 Crore
- Download
ashoknagar, madhya pradesh
- work of installing paver blocks in various wards within the municipal area under phase iv of the chief minister urban infrastructure development scheme.
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.53 Crore
- Download
ashoknagar, madhya pradesh
- construction of cc road and footpath from government hospital to evm warehouse under the chief minister urban infrastructure development scheme phase
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.53 Crore
- Download
champawat, uttaranchal
- honble chief ministers announcement no. 284/2022 adventure park will be constructed in champawat.
- Authority : Government Of Uttarakhand
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.13 Crore
- Download
seoni, madhya pradesh
- garden construction work in seoni city headquarters under chief minister urban area infrastructure construction scheme.
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.98 Crore
- Download
khatima, uttaranchal
- construction of a 4.00 km hotmix road from the main road in purnapur towards jogidher via the butaghat causeway, under honble chief ministers announcement no. 143-2025
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.98 Crore
- Download
kota, rajasthan
- supply and etc of architectural fasade lighting system at chief engineer office building and service building of plant at kota super thermal power station, kota
- Authority : Rajasthan Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.94 Crore
- Download
chaukhutia, uttaranchal
- announcement no. 127/2026 of honble chief minister regarding beautification work of guru gorakhnath temple situated in kaljhipa joshi
- Authority : Government Of Uttarakhand
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 76.05 Lac
- Download
arni, tamil nadu
- renovation of existing chief minister mini stadium at arni block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2026-27/01 under sdat - renovation of existing chief minister mini stadium
- Authority : Panchayat Raj And Rural Development
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 75.00 Lac
- Download
birsinghpur pali, madhya pradesh
- comprehensive annual work contract for office related work at various subordinate offices under the office of additional chief engineer (onm)i, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
- Authority : Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.02 Lac
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- honble chief ministers announcement no. 757/2025 beautification of the nanda devi temple in milam village.
- Authority : Government Of Uttarakhand
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 68.83 Lac
- Download
chengam, tamil nadu
- renovation of existing chief minister mini stadium at thenmudiyanur village in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2026-27/02 under sdat - renovation of existing chief minister mini stadium
- Authority : Panchayat Raj And Rural Development
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 60.00 Lac
- Download
eprocurement tender from :
