Classified Tenders : auction sale
erode, tamil nadu
- sale of commercial sites at periyar nagar sampath nagar muthampalayam perundurai pallipalayam dharapuram sathiyamangalam gobichettypalayam in erode district
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 262.45 Crores
- Download
salem, tamil nadu
- application for sale of commercial units in salem and namakkal districts through e tender cum e auction
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 204.96 Crores
- Download
shimla, himachal pradesh
- system automation works under world bank
- Authority : Himachal Pradesh State Electricity Board Limited
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 75.00 Crores
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- e auction of group e sand ghat of giridih district
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 70.78 Crores
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- birne, pathaldiha, baraitanr, nawadih, tarabirne, chihutia sandghat
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 54.77 Crores
- Download
madurai, tamil nadu
- sale of commercial units in uchapatti and thoppur schemes at madurai district through e-tender cum e-auction.
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 48.79 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- commercial sites in navalpattu ads
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 37.67 Crores
- Download
arcot, tamil nadu
- high school site s 6 in arcot phase-i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 36.05 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- commercial sites in navalpattu nhs phase i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 33.95 Crores
- Download
viluppuram, tamil nadu
- public purpose site vpm -026 (plot-3) in keelperumbakam phase i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 31.96 Crores
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- processing and disposal of fresh waste in bhopal municipal corporation, bhopal. (second call)
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 29.51 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- auction of commercial sites in navalpattu s and s scheme phase i
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 25.21 Crores
- Download
vellore, tamil nadu
- prime commercial shop site at dharapadavedu s and s scheme katpadi vellore
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 24.26 Crores
- Download
tiruchirappalli, tamil nadu
- auction of commercial sites in navalpattu s and s scheme phase ii
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 23.16 Crores
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- e auction of group b sand ghat of giridih district
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.55 Crores
- Download
vellore, tamil nadu
- auction of shops in kalinjur s and s scheme katpadi vellore
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 19.66 Crores
- Download
pudukkottai, tamil nadu
- auction of school site in pudukkottai nhs phase iii
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 18.88 Crores
- Download
simdega, jharkhand
- e-auction for settlement of dumki and kiresera sand ghat for 5 years
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 18.62 Crores
- Download
tirupathur, tamil nadu
- primary school site in tirupathur phase-i scheme
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.91 Crores
- Download
arcot, tamil nadu
- primary school site in arcot phase-ii
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.02 Crores
- Download
eprocurement tender from :
