laying of cc road from matram, piduguralla (andhra pradesh) , deadline is 16 sep 2026
| laying of cc road from matram nagendram house (d.no.19-24/11) to d.no.19-1/24/15, in polimera donka, ward no.13. under 15th fc untied garnt 2024-25 2nd installment | |
| Deadline | 16 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | piduguralla - andhra pradesh |
| Tenders Value | 3.23 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | construction, infrastructure, civil work |
| Our Ref. ID | 260903464120 |
| Download Tender Document | |
