providing additional x mva kv, kalburgi (karnataka) , deadline is 07 sep 2026
| providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/33/11kv chincholi sub-station in chincholi taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning | |
| Deadline | 07 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | kalburgi - karnataka |
| Tenders Value | 1.03 Crore |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | electrical and electrical equipment |
| Our Ref. ID | 26090132100 |
| Download Tender Document | |
