special repairs from km to, shimoga (karnataka) , deadline is 24 sep 2026
| special repairs from km. 123.80 to km. 153.00 of nh 169 tanikodu to malagate section in the state of karnataka in epc mode job no.nh-169-knt-shimoga-special repairs-2026-27-03 | |
| Deadline | 24 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | shimoga - karnataka |
| Tenders Value | Refer Document |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | miscellaneous |
| Our Ref. ID | 260826437700 |
| Download Tender Document | |
